Upon further reflection…

Me
that post got 360 views today so far!!!
that is insane
not your post
haha sorry
the narwhal post

Susan
well of course
i will never be as popular as a narwhal

me
haha

Susan
it wouldn’t be right.

me
I figured out they’re all coming from image searches
which makes the whole thing…weirder

Susan
hmm

me
narwhal fetish
for sure

Susan
also, that narwhal joelle gave you is awesome
omg!

me
right??
I love it

Susan
you’re so right!
ewwww

me
I know
but there’s no other explanation

Susan
i take it all back

me
LOL

Susan
there are probably some sick creepers coming to your blog

me
omg I’m cracking up

Susan
ahhhhhh

Advertisements